ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460424450


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 405 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100405 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 113 002 SLIDING DISK 2460113002 17 1
1 460 232 328 ROLLER RING 1460232328 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
2 460 140 021 CROSS DISK 2460140021 27 1
1 466 110 656 CAM PLATE 1466110656 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 657 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104657 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 330 COVER PLATE 1461074330 39 1
2 463 414 001 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 2463414001 40 2
F 002 D14 205 HYDRAULIC HEAD F002D14205 50 1
2 460 210 012 O-RING 2460210012 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
F 002 D11 293 FITTING, MICO F002D11293 58 4
2 463 370 021 FITTING 2463370021 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
F 002 D15 323 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. F002D15323 67 1
1 463 161 878 SHAFT 1463161878 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 901 479 CONTROL LEVER 1461901479 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 302 GASKET 1461015302 92 1
1 461 907 515 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907515 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
F 002 D12 541 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW, MICO F002D12541 104 2
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 315 320 FLANGE NUT, MICO 1463315320 107 1
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 460 210 313 O-RING 1460210313 109 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE, MICO 110 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 437 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422437 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 305 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610305 121 1
1 464 650 461 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650461 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 349 O-RING 1460210349 129 1
2 463 452 001 SCREW PLUG 2463452001 130 1
2 463 461 001 BLEEDER SCREW 2463461001 132 1
1 460 225 081 O-RING 1460225081 133 1
1 460 225 082 O-RING 1460225082 134 3
1 460 362 438 CONTROL VALVE 1460362438 135 1
1 463 456 384 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456384 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
6 099 830 061 PROTECTION SLEEVE, MICO 6099830061 142 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
2 464 633 002 COMPRESSION SPRING 2464633002 200 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
F 002 D11 858 PROTECTIVE CAP, MICO F002D11858 209 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 468 COILED SPRING 1464651468 220 1
9 461 031 303 BLADE TERMINAL, MICO 9461031303 228 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 228 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 230 1
1 461 021 927 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021927 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 1
F 002 D11 389 PULLING ELECTROMAGNET F002D11389 240 1
9 461 031 303 BLADE TERMINAL, MICO 9461031303 242 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
2 916 710 608 FLAT SEAL RING, MICO, DIN 7603 - A12x18-Cu 2916710608 245 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 1
1 463 457 312 TUBE FITTING 1463457312 246 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 2
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 277 1
1 461 900 514 CONTROL LEVER 1461900514 289 1
1 463 433 313 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433313 292 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
F 002 D11 455 HOLLOW BOLT, MICO F002D11455 353 3
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 353 3
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 355 6
1 460 793 418 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793418 366 1
1 467 414 494 SOLENOID-OPERATED VALVE 1467414494 381 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
1 460 505 323 SECURING CAP 1460505323 421 2
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 422 2
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 3
1 464 616 963 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616963 453 1
1 464 616 344 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616344 453 1
1 463 219 304 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219304 455 1
1 460 793 415 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793415 487 1
1 467 010 550 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010550 730 1
1 460 590 308 CLOSURE CAP, BLUE 1460590308 731 2
F 002 D14 994 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS F002D14994 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 010 547 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010547 808 1
1 460 590 302 CLOSURE CAP 1460590302 809 2
1 467 010 548 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010548 811 1
1 463 590 903 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590903 813 1
1 467 010 560 PARTS SET SECURING CAP 1467010560 814 1
1 423 450 037 BREAK-OFF SCREW 1423450037 815 1
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 405 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100405 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 113 002 SLIDING DISK 2460113002 17 1
1 460 232 328 ROLLER RING 1460232328 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
2 460 140 021 CROSS DISK 2460140021 27 1
1 466 110 656 CAM PLATE 1466110656 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 657 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104657 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 330 COVER PLATE 1461074330 39 1
2 463 414 001 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 2463414001 40 2
F 002 D14 205 HYDRAULIC HEAD F002D14205 50 1
2 460 210 012 O-RING 2460210012 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
F 002 D11 293 FITTING, MICO F002D11293 58 4
2 463 370 021 FITTING 2463370021 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
F 002 D15 323 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. F002D15323 67 1
1 463 161 878 SHAFT 1463161878 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 901 479 CONTROL LEVER 1461901479 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 302 GASKET 1461015302 92 1
1 461 907 515 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907515 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
F 002 D12 541 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW, MICO F002D12541 104 2
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 315 320 FLANGE NUT, MICO 1463315320 107 1
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 460 210 313 O-RING 1460210313 109 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE, MICO 110 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 437 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422437 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 305 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610305 121 1
1 464 650 461 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650461 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 349 O-RING 1460210349 129 1
2 463 452 001 SCREW PLUG 2463452001 130 1
2 463 461 001 BLEEDER SCREW 2463461001 132 1
1 460 225 081 O-RING 1460225081 133 1
1 460 225 082 O-RING 1460225082 134 3
1 460 362 438 CONTROL VALVE 1460362438 135 1
1 463 456 384 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456384 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
6 099 830 061 PROTECTION SLEEVE, MICO 6099830061 142 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
2 464 633 002 COMPRESSION SPRING 2464633002 200 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
F 002 D11 858 PROTECTIVE CAP, MICO F002D11858 209 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 468 COILED SPRING 1464651468 220 1
9 461 031 303 BLADE TERMINAL, MICO 9461031303 228 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 228 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 230 1
1 461 021 927 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021927 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 1
F 002 D11 389 PULLING ELECTROMAGNET F002D11389 240 1
9 461 031 303 BLADE TERMINAL, MICO 9461031303 242 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
2 916 710 608 FLAT SEAL RING, MICO, DIN 7603 - A12x18-Cu 2916710608 245 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 1
1 463 457 312 TUBE FITTING 1463457312 246 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 2
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 277 1
1 461 900 514 CONTROL LEVER 1461900514 289 1
1 463 433 313 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433313 292 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
F 002 D11 455 HOLLOW BOLT, MICO F002D11455 353 3
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 353 3
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 355 6
1 460 793 418 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793418 366 1
1 467 414 494 SOLENOID-OPERATED VALVE 1467414494 381 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
1 460 505 323 SECURING CAP 1460505323 421 2
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 422 2
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 3
1 464 616 963 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616963 453 1
1 464 616 344 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616344 453 1
1 463 219 304 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219304 455 1
1 460 793 415 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793415 487 1
1 467 010 550 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010550 730 1
1 460 590 308 CLOSURE CAP, BLUE 1460590308 731 2
F 002 D14 994 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS F002D14994 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 010 547 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010547 808 1
1 460 590 302 CLOSURE CAP 1460590302 809 2
1 467 010 548 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010548 811 1
1 463 590 903 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590903 813 1
1 467 010 560 PARTS SET SECURING CAP 1467010560 814 1
1 423 450 037 BREAK-OFF SCREW 1423450037 815 1




donat