ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460424466


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
F 002 D12 807 SHAFT SEALING RING F002D12807 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 401 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100401 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 376 ROLLER RING 1460232376 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
2 460 140 021 CROSS DISK 2460140021 27 1
1 466 110 617 CAM PLATE 1466110617 29 1
F 002 D12 806 O-RING F002D12806 30 1
1 463 104 453 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104453 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 2
1 464 619 734 COMPRESSION SPRING, 36,30 MM 1464619734 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
F 002 D12 806 O-RING F002D12806 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 312 COVER PLATE 1461074312 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
1 468 374 034 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468374034 50 1
F 002 D12 805 O-RING F002D12805 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
F 002 D11 293 FITTING F002D11293 58 4
2 463 370 021 FITTING 2463370021 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
F 002 D12 808 O-RING F002D12808 66 1
F 002 D15 342 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. F002D15342 67 1
1 463 162 217 SHAFT 1463162217 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 901 393 CONTROL LEVER 1461901393 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
F 002 D12 804 GASKET F002D12804 92 1
1 461 907 536 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907536 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
F 002 D12 812 O-RING F002D12812 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 674 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422674 115 1
F 002 D12 819 SEALING CAP F002D12819 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 121 313 RETAINING PIN 1463121313 120 1
F 002 D12 755 COMPRESSION SPRING F002D12755 121 1
1 464 610 649 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610649 121 1
1 464 650 390 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650390 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
F 002 D12 813 O-RING F002D12813 129 1
2 463 452 001 SCREW PLUG 2463452001 130 1
2 463 461 001 BLEEDER SCREW 2463461001 132 1
F 002 D12 814 O-RING F002D12814 133 1
F 002 D12 815 O-RING F002D12815 134 1
1 460 362 320 CONTROL VALVE 1460362320 135 1
1 463 456 344 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456344 136 1
2 916 710 607 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x15,5-Cu 2916710607 137 2
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 450 556 044 PROTECTIVE CAP 1450556044 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
2 464 633 002 COMPRESSION SPRING 2464633002 200 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
F 002 D11 858 PROTECTIVE CAP F002D11858 209 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP, RBLA 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 457 COILED SPRING 1464651457 220 1
1 467 230 445 CONTROL UNIT 1467230445 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 1
F 002 D12 848 PULLING ELECTROMAGNET F002D12848 240 1
1 464 477 304 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477304 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 1
1 463 457 325 TUBE FITTING 1463457325 246 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
F 002 D12 806 O-RING F002D12806 277 1
1 461 900 519 CONTROL LEVER 1461900519 289 1
1 463 433 313 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433313 292 1
1 460 521 301 SPRING SEAT 1460521301 293 1
1 460 491 300 GUIDE SLEEVE 1460491300 294 1
1 460 410 310 SPRING SLEEVE 1460410310 295 1
2 912 742 154 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912742154 296 1
1 463 305 308 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305308 297 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 313 2
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
F 002 D12 849 SHIM F002D12849 380 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
F 002 D15 850 FITTING COVER F002D15850 381 1
F 002 D15 617 FITTING COVER F002D15617 381 1
F 002 D12 854 CONTROL LEVER F002D12854 382 1
F 002 D12 852 CONTROL LEVER F002D12852 382 1
1 461 901 681 CONTROL LEVER 1461901681 382 1
1 461 901 679 CONTROL LEVER 1461901679 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 009 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M8-8-A 2915012009 386 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
F 002 D12 816 O-RING F002D12816 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
1 465 134 800 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS 1465134800 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 010 547 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010547 808 1
2 420 580 005 SEALING CAP, RED 2420580005 809 1
1 467 010 548 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010548 811 1
1 463 590 899 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590899 813 1
1 467 010 549 PARTS SET SECURING CAP 1467010549 814 1
1 423 450 037 BREAK-OFF SCREW 1423450037 815 1
F 002 D12 807 SHAFT SEALING RING F002D12807 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 401 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100401 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 376 ROLLER RING 1460232376 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
2 460 140 021 CROSS DISK 2460140021 27 1
1 466 110 617 CAM PLATE 1466110617 29 1
F 002 D12 806 O-RING F002D12806 30 1
1 463 104 453 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104453 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 2
1 464 619 734 COMPRESSION SPRING, 36,30 MM 1464619734 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
F 002 D12 806 O-RING F002D12806 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 312 COVER PLATE 1461074312 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
1 468 374 034 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468374034 50 1
F 002 D12 805 O-RING F002D12805 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
F 002 D11 293 FITTING F002D11293 58 4
2 463 370 021 FITTING 2463370021 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
F 002 D12 808 O-RING F002D12808 66 1
F 002 D15 342 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. F002D15342 67 1
1 463 162 217 SHAFT 1463162217 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 901 393 CONTROL LEVER 1461901393 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
F 002 D12 804 GASKET F002D12804 92 1
1 461 907 536 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907536 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
F 002 D12 812 O-RING F002D12812 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 674 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422674 115 1
F 002 D12 819 SEALING CAP F002D12819 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 121 313 RETAINING PIN 1463121313 120 1
F 002 D12 755 COMPRESSION SPRING F002D12755 121 1
1 464 610 649 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610649 121 1
1 464 650 390 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650390 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
F 002 D12 813 O-RING F002D12813 129 1
2 463 452 001 SCREW PLUG 2463452001 130 1
2 463 461 001 BLEEDER SCREW 2463461001 132 1
F 002 D12 814 O-RING F002D12814 133 1
F 002 D12 815 O-RING F002D12815 134 1
1 460 362 320 CONTROL VALVE 1460362320 135 1
1 463 456 344 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456344 136 1
2 916 710 607 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x15,5-Cu 2916710607 137 2
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 450 556 044 PROTECTIVE CAP 1450556044 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
2 464 633 002 COMPRESSION SPRING 2464633002 200 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
F 002 D11 858 PROTECTIVE CAP F002D11858 209 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP, RBLA 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 457 COILED SPRING 1464651457 220 1
1 467 230 445 CONTROL UNIT 1467230445 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 1
F 002 D12 848 PULLING ELECTROMAGNET F002D12848 240 1
1 464 477 304 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477304 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 1
1 463 457 325 TUBE FITTING 1463457325 246 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
F 002 D12 806 O-RING F002D12806 277 1
1 461 900 519 CONTROL LEVER 1461900519 289 1
1 463 433 313 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433313 292 1
1 460 521 301 SPRING SEAT 1460521301 293 1
1 460 491 300 GUIDE SLEEVE 1460491300 294 1
1 460 410 310 SPRING SLEEVE 1460410310 295 1
2 912 742 154 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912742154 296 1
1 463 305 308 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305308 297 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 313 2
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
F 002 D12 849 SHIM F002D12849 380 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
F 002 D15 850 FITTING COVER F002D15850 381 1
F 002 D15 617 FITTING COVER F002D15617 381 1
F 002 D12 854 CONTROL LEVER F002D12854 382 1
F 002 D12 852 CONTROL LEVER F002D12852 382 1
1 461 901 681 CONTROL LEVER 1461901681 382 1
1 461 901 679 CONTROL LEVER 1461901679 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 009 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M8-8-A 2915012009 386 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
F 002 D12 816 O-RING F002D12816 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
1 465 134 800 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS 1465134800 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 010 547 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010547 808 1
2 420 580 005 SEALING CAP, RED 2420580005 809 1
1 467 010 548 PARTS SET CLOSURE CAP 1467010548 811 1
1 463 590 899 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590899 813 1
1 467 010 549 PARTS SET SECURING CAP 1467010549 814 1
1 423 450 037 BREAK-OFF SCREW 1423450037 815 1




donat