ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426017


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 302 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283302 3 1
1 467 030 304 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030304 7 1
1 460 132 302 SUPPORT RING 1460132302 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 312 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100312 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 302 SLOTTED WASHER 1460102302 17 1
1 460 232 342 ROLLER RING 1460232342 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 305 CROSS DISK 1460140305 27 1
1 466 111 387 CAM PLATE 1466111387 29 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 30 1
1 463 104 390 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104390 31 1
1 463 218 302 SLIDING PIECE 1463218302 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 303 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,40 MM 1464619303 34 1
1 464 619 302 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,50 MM 1464619302 34 1
1 464 619 304 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,60 MM 1464619304 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 306 COVER PLATE 1461074306 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 2
1 463 124 301 GUIDE PIN 1463124301 49 2
1 468 336 341 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336341 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 302 GASKET 1460105302 54 6
1 468 532 214 DELIVERY-VALVE ASSEMBLY 1468532214 55 6
1 464 611 028 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464611028 56 6
1 410 100 002 PLAIN WASHER 1410100002 57 6
1 463 370 330 FITTING 1463370330 58 6
1 463 414 303 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 1463414303 60 4
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 465 530 396 HOUSING COVER 1465530396 67 1
1 463 161 351 SHAFT 1463161351 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
1 463 315 001 ROUND-NECK NUT 1463315001 75 1
2 916 011 015 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 8,4-160 HV 2916011015 87 1
1 463 526 347 THREADED PIN, 24,00 MM 1463526347 88 1
1 463 526 345 THREADED PIN, 26,00 MM 1463526345 88 1
1 463 526 349 THREADED PIN, 28,00 MM 1463526349 88 1
2 915 042 001 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 936 - M8x1-04-A 2915042001 90 1
1 900 210 101 O-RING 1900210101 91 1
1 460 206 303 SEAL RING 1460206303 92 1
1 460 410 302 SPACER SLEEVE 1460410302 93 1
1 461 902 526 FULCRUM LEVER 1461902526 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
2 916 710 603 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A8x11,5-Cu 2916710603 105 2
1 464 613 301 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613301 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 900 210 104 O-RING 1900210104 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 335 SHIM RING 1460100335 114 1
1 460 422 323 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422323 115 1
1 460 508 302 SEALING CAP 1460508302 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 301 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610301 121 1
1 464 650 384 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650384 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 900 210 131 O-RING 1900210131 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 015 O-RING 1460210015 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 310 CONTROL VALVE 1460362310 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 410 508 011 PROTECTIVE CAP 1410508011 140 6
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 303 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023303 205 1
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 239 1
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 243 1
2 916 710 608 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x18-Cu 2916710608 251 1
2 911 271 700 SCREW PLUG 2911271700 252 1
1 460 309 000 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1460309000 253 1
2 910 021 193 CHEESE HEAD SCREW, DIN 84 - AM6x12-8.8 2910021193 276 2
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 277 1
1 461 074 302 COVER PLATE 1461074302 278 1
2 910 021 115 CHEESE HEAD SCREW, DIN 84 - AM4x5-8.8 2910021115 279 1
2 916 063 005 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 137 - A4-FSt 2916063005 280 1
1 461 335 008 POINTER 1461335008 281 1
1 461 921 034 CONTROL LEVER 1461921034 304 1
2 430 100 615 SHIM, 2,00 MM 2430100615 305 1
2 424 651 003 COILED SPRING 2424651003 306 1
1 461 900 428 CONTROL LEVER 1461900428 348 1
1 465 130 947 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130947 800 1
1 467 010 053 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010053 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 283 302 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283302 3 1
1 467 030 304 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030304 7 1
1 460 132 302 SUPPORT RING 1460132302 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 312 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100312 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 302 SLOTTED WASHER 1460102302 17 1
1 460 232 342 ROLLER RING 1460232342 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 305 CROSS DISK 1460140305 27 1
1 466 111 387 CAM PLATE 1466111387 29 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 30 1
1 463 104 390 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104390 31 1
1 463 218 302 SLIDING PIECE 1463218302 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 303 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,40 MM 1464619303 34 1
1 464 619 302 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,50 MM 1464619302 34 1
1 464 619 304 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,60 MM 1464619304 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 306 COVER PLATE 1461074306 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 2
1 463 124 301 GUIDE PIN 1463124301 49 2
1 468 336 341 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336341 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 302 GASKET 1460105302 54 6
1 468 532 214 DELIVERY-VALVE ASSEMBLY 1468532214 55 6
1 464 611 028 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464611028 56 6
1 410 100 002 PLAIN WASHER 1410100002 57 6
1 463 370 330 FITTING 1463370330 58 6
1 463 414 303 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 1463414303 60 4
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 465 530 396 HOUSING COVER 1465530396 67 1
1 463 161 351 SHAFT 1463161351 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
1 463 315 001 ROUND-NECK NUT 1463315001 75 1
2 916 011 015 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 8,4-160 HV 2916011015 87 1
1 463 526 347 THREADED PIN, 24,00 MM 1463526347 88 1
1 463 526 345 THREADED PIN, 26,00 MM 1463526345 88 1
1 463 526 349 THREADED PIN, 28,00 MM 1463526349 88 1
2 915 042 001 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 936 - M8x1-04-A 2915042001 90 1
1 900 210 101 O-RING 1900210101 91 1
1 460 206 303 SEAL RING 1460206303 92 1
1 460 410 302 SPACER SLEEVE 1460410302 93 1
1 461 902 526 FULCRUM LEVER 1461902526 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
2 916 710 603 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A8x11,5-Cu 2916710603 105 2
1 464 613 301 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613301 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 900 210 104 O-RING 1900210104 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 335 SHIM RING 1460100335 114 1
1 460 422 323 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422323 115 1
1 460 508 302 SEALING CAP 1460508302 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 301 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610301 121 1
1 464 650 384 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650384 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 900 210 131 O-RING 1900210131 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 015 O-RING 1460210015 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 310 CONTROL VALVE 1460362310 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 410 508 011 PROTECTIVE CAP 1410508011 140 6
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 303 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023303 205 1
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 239 1
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 243 1
2 916 710 608 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x18-Cu 2916710608 251 1
2 911 271 700 SCREW PLUG 2911271700 252 1
1 460 309 000 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1460309000 253 1
2 910 021 193 CHEESE HEAD SCREW, DIN 84 - AM6x12-8.8 2910021193 276 2
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 277 1
1 461 074 302 COVER PLATE 1461074302 278 1
2 910 021 115 CHEESE HEAD SCREW, DIN 84 - AM4x5-8.8 2910021115 279 1
2 916 063 005 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 137 - A4-FSt 2916063005 280 1
1 461 335 008 POINTER 1461335008 281 1
1 461 921 034 CONTROL LEVER 1461921034 304 1
2 430 100 615 SHIM, 2,00 MM 2430100615 305 1
2 424 651 003 COILED SPRING 2424651003 306 1
1 461 900 428 CONTROL LEVER 1461900428 348 1
1 465 130 947 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130947 800 1
1 467 010 053 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010053 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1




donat