ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426058


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 302 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283302 3 1
1 467 030 304 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030304 7 1
1 460 134 313 SUPPORT RING 1460134313 9 1
2 910 871 131 COUNTERSUNK-HEAD SCREW, DIN 965 - M4x22-8.8-H 2910871131 10 2
1 466 100 312 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100312 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 312 SLIDING DISK 1460102312 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 001 FRICTION WASHER 2460120001 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 305 CROSS DISK 1460140305 27 1
1 466 111 361 CAM PLATE 1466111361 29 1
1 460 210 304 O-RING 1460210304 30 1
1 463 104 424 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104424 31 1
1 463 218 309 SLIDING PIECE 1463218309 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 624 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,20 MM 1464619624 34 1
1 464 619 617 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,20 MM 1464619617 34 1
1 464 619 618 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,30 MM 1464619618 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
1 460 210 304 O-RING 1460210304 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 308 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414308 38 2
1 461 074 312 COVER PLATE 1461074312 39 1
1 463 414 308 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414308 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 2
1 463 124 301 GUIDE PIN 1463124301 49 2
1 468 336 422 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336422 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
1 468 532 238 DELIVERY-VALVE ASSEMBLY 1468532238 55 6
1 464 613 012 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613012 56 6
1 410 100 002 PLAIN WASHER 1410100002 57 6
1 463 370 341 FITTING 1463370341 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 133 518 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467133518 67 1
1 463 161 776 SHAFT 1463161776 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 904 356 CONTROL LEVER 1461904356 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
1 463 315 001 ROUND-NECK NUT 1463315001 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 902 621 FULCRUM LEVER 1461902621 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 304 GASKET 1460105304 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 900 210 104 O-RING 1900210104 109 1
1 461 030 901 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461030901 110 1
1 460 100 338 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,30 MM 1460100338 111 1
1 460 100 339 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,35 MM 1460100339 111 1
1 460 100 329 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,40 MM 1460100329 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 324 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422324 115 1
1 460 508 302 SEALING CAP 1460508302 116 1
1 463 203 905 SELECTION GROUP 1463203905 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 318 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610318 121 1
1 464 650 404 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650404 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 314 SCREW PLUG 1463461314 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 015 O-RING 1460210015 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 310 CONTROL VALVE 1460362310 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 508 304 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460508304 140 6
1 900 508 008 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508008 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 303 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023303 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 088 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699088 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 416 COILED SPRING 1464651416 220 1
1 461 021 354 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021354 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
2 916 710 608 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x18-Cu 2916710608 245 2
9 461 270 003 FITTING 9461270003 246 1
2 916 710 608 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x18-Cu 2916710608 251 2
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 461 901 324 CONTROL LEVER 1461901324 289 1
2 916 012 014 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV 2916012014 290 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 291 1
2 911 062 193 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x12-8.8-A 2911062193 292 1
1 461 921 313 CONTROL LEVER 1461921313 304 1
2 430 100 615 SHIM, 2,00 MM 2430100615 305 1
2 424 651 003 COILED SPRING 2424651003 306 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 301 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558301 339 1
1 900 210 105 O-RING 1900210105 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 016 308 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461016308 394 1
1 465 130 823 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130823 800 1
1 467 010 303 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010303 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 283 302 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283302 3 1
1 467 030 304 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030304 7 1
1 460 134 313 SUPPORT RING 1460134313 9 1
2 910 871 131 COUNTERSUNK-HEAD SCREW, DIN 965 - M4x22-8.8-H 2910871131 10 2
1 466 100 312 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100312 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 312 SLIDING DISK 1460102312 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 001 FRICTION WASHER 2460120001 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 305 CROSS DISK 1460140305 27 1
1 466 111 361 CAM PLATE 1466111361 29 1
1 460 210 304 O-RING 1460210304 30 1
1 463 104 424 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104424 31 1
1 463 218 309 SLIDING PIECE 1463218309 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 624 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,20 MM 1464619624 34 1
1 464 619 617 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,20 MM 1464619617 34 1
1 464 619 618 COMPRESSION SPRING, 35,30 MM 1464619618 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
1 460 210 304 O-RING 1460210304 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 308 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414308 38 2
1 461 074 312 COVER PLATE 1461074312 39 1
1 463 414 308 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414308 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 2
1 463 124 301 GUIDE PIN 1463124301 49 2
1 468 336 422 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336422 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
1 468 532 238 DELIVERY-VALVE ASSEMBLY 1468532238 55 6
1 464 613 012 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613012 56 6
1 410 100 002 PLAIN WASHER 1410100002 57 6
1 463 370 341 FITTING 1463370341 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 133 518 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467133518 67 1
1 463 161 776 SHAFT 1463161776 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 904 356 CONTROL LEVER 1461904356 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
1 463 315 001 ROUND-NECK NUT 1463315001 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 902 621 FULCRUM LEVER 1461902621 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 304 GASKET 1460105304 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 900 210 104 O-RING 1900210104 109 1
1 461 030 901 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461030901 110 1
1 460 100 338 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,30 MM 1460100338 111 1
1 460 100 339 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,35 MM 1460100339 111 1
1 460 100 329 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,40 MM 1460100329 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 324 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422324 115 1
1 460 508 302 SEALING CAP 1460508302 116 1
1 463 203 905 SELECTION GROUP 1463203905 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 318 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610318 121 1
1 464 650 404 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650404 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 314 SCREW PLUG 1463461314 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 015 O-RING 1460210015 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 310 CONTROL VALVE 1460362310 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 508 304 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460508304 140 6
1 900 508 008 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508008 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 303 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023303 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 088 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699088 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 416 COILED SPRING 1464651416 220 1
1 461 021 354 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021354 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
2 916 710 608 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x18-Cu 2916710608 245 2
9 461 270 003 FITTING 9461270003 246 1
2 916 710 608 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x18-Cu 2916710608 251 2
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 461 901 324 CONTROL LEVER 1461901324 289 1
2 916 012 014 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV 2916012014 290 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 291 1
2 911 062 193 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x12-8.8-A 2911062193 292 1
1 461 921 313 CONTROL LEVER 1461921313 304 1
2 430 100 615 SHIM, 2,00 MM 2430100615 305 1
2 424 651 003 COILED SPRING 2424651003 306 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 301 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558301 339 1
1 900 210 105 O-RING 1900210105 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 016 308 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461016308 394 1
1 465 130 823 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130823 800 1
1 467 010 303 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010303 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1




donat