ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426120


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 311 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283311 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 312 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100312 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 377 ROLLER RING 1460232377 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 361 CAM PLATE 1466111361 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 336 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104336 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 767 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464619767 34 1
1 464 619 736 COMPRESSION SPRING, 40,00 MM 1464619736 34 1
2 464 619 001 COMPRESSION SPRING, 44,00 MM 2464619001 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 307 COVER PLATE 1461074307 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
2 460 516 003 SPRING SEAT 2460516003 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 2
1 463 124 325 GUIDE PIN 1463124325 49 2
1 468 336 435 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336435 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
FITTING 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 4
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 199 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134199 67 1
1 463 161 596 SHAFT 1463161596 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 900 496 CONTROL LEVER 1461900496 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 301 GASKET 1461015301 92 1
1 461 907 048 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907048 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 328 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422328 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 364 RETAINING PIN 1463123364 120 1
1 464 610 302 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610302 121 1
1 464 650 368 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650368 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 311 CONTROL VALVE 1460362311 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 452 COILED SPRING 1464651452 220 1
0 330 001 040 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001040 240 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 277 1
1 461 900 514 CONTROL LEVER 1461900514 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 863 FITTING COVER 1465530863 381 1
1 461 933 398 CONTROL LEVER 1461933398 382 1
1 461 933 397 CONTROL LEVER 1461933397 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 463 218 310 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218310 700 1
1 465 130 897 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130897 800 1
1 467 010 411 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010411 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 463 590 901 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590901 813 1
1 460 283 311 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283311 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 312 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100312 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 377 ROLLER RING 1460232377 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 361 CAM PLATE 1466111361 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 336 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104336 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 767 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464619767 34 1
1 464 619 736 COMPRESSION SPRING, 40,00 MM 1464619736 34 1
2 464 619 001 COMPRESSION SPRING, 44,00 MM 2464619001 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 307 COVER PLATE 1461074307 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
2 460 516 003 SPRING SEAT 2460516003 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 2
1 463 124 325 GUIDE PIN 1463124325 49 2
1 468 336 435 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336435 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
FITTING 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 4
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 199 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134199 67 1
1 463 161 596 SHAFT 1463161596 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 900 496 CONTROL LEVER 1461900496 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 301 GASKET 1461015301 92 1
1 461 907 048 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907048 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 328 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422328 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 364 RETAINING PIN 1463123364 120 1
1 464 610 302 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610302 121 1
1 464 650 368 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650368 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 311 CONTROL VALVE 1460362311 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 452 COILED SPRING 1464651452 220 1
0 330 001 040 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001040 240 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 277 1
1 461 900 514 CONTROL LEVER 1461900514 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 863 FITTING COVER 1465530863 381 1
1 461 933 398 CONTROL LEVER 1461933398 382 1
1 461 933 397 CONTROL LEVER 1461933397 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 463 218 310 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218310 700 1
1 465 130 897 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130897 800 1
1 467 010 411 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010411 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 463 590 901 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590901 813 1




donat