ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426139


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 401 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100401 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 614 CAM PLATE 1466111614 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 776 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104776 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 2
1 464 619 635 COMPRESSION SPRING, 38,20 MM 1464619635 34 1
1 464 619 633 COMPRESSION SPRING, 38,20 MM 1464619633 34 1
1 464 619 634 COMPRESSION SPRING, 38,30 MM 1464619634 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 467 414 400 PRESSURE MODULATION VALVE 1467414400 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 312 COVER PLATE 1461074312 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
1 468 336 499 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336499 50 1
2 460 210 012 O-RING 2460210012 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
FITTING 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 027 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134027 67 1
1 463 161 849 SHAFT 1463161849 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 901 489 CONTROL LEVER 1461901489 72 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 73 1
1 460 363 300 HEADED BUSH 1460363300 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 302 GASKET 1461015302 92 1
1 461 907 062 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907062 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 313 O-RING 1460210313 109 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 110 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 324 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422324 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 302 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610302 121 1
1 464 650 386 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650386 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 349 O-RING 1460210349 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 225 081 O-RING 1460225081 133 1
1 460 225 082 O-RING 1460225082 134 3
1 460 362 410 CONTROL VALVE 1460362410 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 007 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508007 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 458 COILED SPRING 1464651458 220 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 228 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 230 1
1 461 021 354 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021354 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 1
0 330 001 040 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001040 240 1
1 464 477 304 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477304 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 1
1 463 457 320 TUBE FITTING 1463457320 246 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 251 2
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 461 900 503 CONTROL LEVER 1461900503 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 461 900 580 CONTROL LEVER 1461900580 304 1
1 460 113 301 INTERMEDIATE DISK 1460113301 305 1
1 464 651 430 COILED SPRING 1464651430 306 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 460 793 311 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793311 366 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 016 308 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461016308 394 1
1 900 210 308 O-RING 1900210308 417 1
1 460 505 323 SECURING CAP 1460505323 421 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 422 1
1 460 505 308 CLOSURE CAP 1460505308 471 1
1 465 134 785 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465134785 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 202 318 EXPANSION ELEMENT 1467202318 960 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 960 1
1 464 651 458 COILED SPRING 1464651458 960 1
1 460 793 311 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793311 960 1
0 330 001 047 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001047 960 1
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 401 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100401 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 614 CAM PLATE 1466111614 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 776 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104776 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 2
1 464 619 635 COMPRESSION SPRING, 38,20 MM 1464619635 34 1
1 464 619 633 COMPRESSION SPRING, 38,20 MM 1464619633 34 1
1 464 619 634 COMPRESSION SPRING, 38,30 MM 1464619634 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 467 414 400 PRESSURE MODULATION VALVE 1467414400 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 312 COVER PLATE 1461074312 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
1 468 336 499 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336499 50 1
2 460 210 012 O-RING 2460210012 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
FITTING 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 027 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134027 67 1
1 463 161 849 SHAFT 1463161849 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 901 489 CONTROL LEVER 1461901489 72 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 73 1
1 460 363 300 HEADED BUSH 1460363300 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 302 GASKET 1461015302 92 1
1 461 907 062 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907062 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 313 O-RING 1460210313 109 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 110 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 324 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422324 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 302 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610302 121 1
1 464 650 386 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650386 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 349 O-RING 1460210349 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 225 081 O-RING 1460225081 133 1
1 460 225 082 O-RING 1460225082 134 3
1 460 362 410 CONTROL VALVE 1460362410 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 007 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508007 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 458 COILED SPRING 1464651458 220 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 228 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 230 1
1 461 021 354 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021354 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 1
0 330 001 040 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001040 240 1
1 464 477 304 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477304 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 1
1 463 457 320 TUBE FITTING 1463457320 246 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 251 2
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 461 900 503 CONTROL LEVER 1461900503 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 461 900 580 CONTROL LEVER 1461900580 304 1
1 460 113 301 INTERMEDIATE DISC 1460113301 305 1
1 464 651 430 COILED SPRING 1464651430 306 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 460 793 311 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793311 366 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 016 308 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461016308 394 1
1 900 210 308 O-RING 1900210308 417 1
1 460 505 323 SECURING CAP 1460505323 421 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 422 1
1 460 505 308 CLOSURE CAP 1460505308 471 1
1 465 134 785 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465134785 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 202 318 EXPANSION ELEMENT 1467202318 960 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 960 1
1 464 651 458 COILED SPRING 1464651458 960 1
1 460 793 311 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793311 960 1
0 330 001 047 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001047 960 1




donat