ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426193


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 307 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283307 3 1
1 467 030 303 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030303 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 395 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100395 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 001 FRICTION WASHER 2460120001 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 603 CAM PLATE 1466111603 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 560 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104560 31 1
1 463 218 309 SLIDING PIECE 1463218309 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 633 COMPRESSION SPRING, 38,20 MM 1464619633 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 38 2
1 461 074 312 COVER PLATE 1461074312 39 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 40 2
1 468 336 516 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336516 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
FITTING 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 4
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 306 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134306 67 1
1 463 161 596 SHAFT 1463161596 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 900 505 CONTROL LEVER 1461900505 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 904 739 FULCRUM LEVER 1461904739 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 901 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461030901 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 323 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422323 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 556 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610556 121 1
1 464 650 374 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650374 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 306 CONTROL VALVE 1460362306 135 1
1 463 456 344 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456344 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 464 633 003 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464633003 200 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 900 023 008 WOODRUFF KEY, DIN 6888 - 4x6,5-C 45 K 1900023008 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 088 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699088 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 458 COILED SPRING 1464651458 220 1
1 464 612 336 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464612336 238 1
0 330 106 010 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330106010 240 1
2 916 580 003 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 7980 - 6-FSt 2916580003 282 1
1 460 505 306 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460505306 283 1
1 460 508 303 SEALING CAP 1460508303 284 1
1 461 900 503 CONTROL LEVER 1461900503 289 1
2 916 012 014 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV 2916012014 290 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 291 1
2 911 062 193 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x12-8.8-A 2911062193 292 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 303 VENT FITTING 1463386303 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 465 130 781 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130781 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 283 307 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283307 3 1
1 467 030 303 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030303 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 395 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100395 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 001 FRICTION WASHER 2460120001 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 603 CAM PLATE 1466111603 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 560 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104560 31 1
1 463 218 309 SLIDING PIECE 1463218309 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 633 COMPRESSION SPRING, 38,20 MM 1464619633 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 38 2
1 461 074 312 COVER PLATE 1461074312 39 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 40 2
1 468 336 516 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336516 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
FITTING 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 4
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 306 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134306 67 1
1 463 161 596 SHAFT 1463161596 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 900 505 CONTROL LEVER 1461900505 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 904 739 FULCRUM LEVER 1461904739 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 901 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461030901 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 323 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422323 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 556 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610556 121 1
1 464 650 374 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650374 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 306 CONTROL VALVE 1460362306 135 1
1 463 456 344 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456344 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 464 633 003 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464633003 200 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 900 023 008 WOODRUFF KEY, DIN 6888 - 4x6,5-C 45 K 1900023008 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 088 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699088 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 458 COILED SPRING 1464651458 220 1
1 464 612 336 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464612336 238 1
0 330 106 010 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330106010 240 1
2 916 580 003 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 7980 - 6-FSt 2916580003 282 1
1 460 505 306 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460505306 283 1
1 460 508 303 SEALING CAP 1460508303 284 1
1 461 900 503 CONTROL LEVER 1461900503 289 1
2 916 012 014 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV 2916012014 290 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 291 1
2 911 062 193 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x12-8.8-A 2911062193 292 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 303 VENT FITTING 1463386303 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 465 130 781 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130781 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1




donat