ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426228


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 391 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100391 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 377 ROLLER RING 1460232377 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 626 CAM PLATE 1466111626 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 639 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104639 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 330 COVER PLATE 1461074330 39 1
2 463 414 001 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 2463414001 40 2
1 468 376 024 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468376024 50 1
2 460 210 012 O-RING 2460210012 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
1 463 370 477 FITTING 1463370477 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 2
1 467 134 564 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134564 67 1
1 463 162 236 SHAFT 1463162236 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 902 138 CONTROL LEVER 1461902138 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 302 GASKET 1461015302 92 1
1 461 907 167 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907167 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 313 O-RING 1460210313 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 323 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422323 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 396 RETAINING PIN 1463123396 120 1
1 464 610 318 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610318 121 1
1 464 650 388 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650388 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 349 O-RING 1460210349 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 225 081 O-RING 1460225081 133 1
1 460 225 082 O-RING 1460225082 134 1
1 460 362 310 CONTROL VALVE 1460362310 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
2 464 633 002 COMPRESSION SPRING 2464633002 200 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 460 591 308 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591308 213 1
1 464 651 461 COILED SPRING 1464651461 220 1
1 467 230 389 CONTROL UNIT 1467230389 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 048 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001048 240 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 277 1
1 461 900 513 CONTROL LEVER 1461900513 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 463 218 303 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218303 294 1
1 463 305 305 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305305 297 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 456 304 BLEEDER SCREW 1463456304 336 1
2 916 710 607 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x15,5-Cu 2916710607 337 2
1 460 793 339 BREATHER TUBE 1460793339 338 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 863 FITTING COVER 1465530863 381 1
1 461 933 398 CONTROL LEVER 1461933398 382 1
1 461 933 397 CONTROL LEVER 1461933397 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 016 308 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461016308 394 1
1 464 736 300 CLAMPING BAND 1464736300 400 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 3
1 464 616 956 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616956 453 1
1 464 616 333 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616333 453 1
1 463 219 304 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219304 455 1
1 460 505 308 CLOSURE CAP 1460505308 471 1
1 465 130 742 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130742 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 391 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100391 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 377 ROLLER RING 1460232377 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 626 CAM PLATE 1466111626 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 639 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104639 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 330 COVER PLATE 1461074330 39 1
2 463 414 001 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 2463414001 40 2
1 468 376 024 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468376024 50 1
2 460 210 012 O-RING 2460210012 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
1 463 370 477 FITTING 1463370477 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 2
1 467 134 564 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134564 67 1
1 463 162 236 SHAFT 1463162236 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 902 138 CONTROL LEVER 1461902138 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 302 GASKET 1461015302 92 1
1 461 907 167 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907167 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 313 O-RING 1460210313 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 323 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422323 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 396 RETAINING PIN 1463123396 120 1
1 464 610 318 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610318 121 1
1 464 650 388 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650388 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 349 O-RING 1460210349 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 225 081 O-RING 1460225081 133 1
1 460 225 082 O-RING 1460225082 134 1
1 460 362 310 CONTROL VALVE 1460362310 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
2 464 633 002 COMPRESSION SPRING 2464633002 200 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 460 591 308 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591308 213 1
1 464 651 461 COILED SPRING 1464651461 220 1
1 467 230 389 CONTROL UNIT 1467230389 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 048 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001048 240 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 277 1
1 461 900 513 CONTROL LEVER 1461900513 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 463 218 303 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218303 294 1
1 463 305 305 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305305 297 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 456 304 BLEEDER SCREW 1463456304 336 1
2 916 710 607 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x15,5-Cu 2916710607 337 2
1 460 793 339 BREATHER TUBE 1460793339 338 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 863 FITTING COVER 1465530863 381 1
1 461 933 398 CONTROL LEVER 1461933398 382 1
1 461 933 397 CONTROL LEVER 1461933397 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 016 308 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461016308 394 1
1 464 736 300 CLAMPING BAND 1464736300 400 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 3
1 464 616 956 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616956 453 1
1 464 616 333 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616333 453 1
1 463 219 304 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219304 455 1
1 460 505 308 CLOSURE CAP 1460505308 471 1
1 465 130 742 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130742 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1




donat