ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426248


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 311 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283311 3 1
1 467 030 304 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030304 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 402 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100402 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 377 ROLLER RING 1460232377 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 001 FRICTION WASHER 2460120001 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 626 CAM PLATE 1466111626 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 651 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104651 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 38 2
1 461 074 330 COVER PLATE 1461074330 39 1
2 463 414 001 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 2463414001 40 2
1 468 336 499 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336499 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
1 463 370 477 FITTING 1463370477 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 2
1 467 134 845 HYDRAULIC STOP 1467134845 67 1
1 463 162 230 SHAFT 1463162230 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 902 138 CONTROL LEVER 1461902138 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 905 284 FULCRUM LEVER 1461905284 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 324 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422324 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 318 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610318 121 1
1 464 650 461 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650461 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 308 CONTROL VALVE 1460362308 135 1
1 463 456 360 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456360 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 461 314 317 DISTANCE PIECE 1461314317 202 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 088 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699088 207 1
1 464 651 458 COILED SPRING 1464651458 220 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 228 1
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 229 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 230 1
1 467 230 405 CONTROL UNIT 1467230405 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 251 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 277 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 285 1
1 461 900 503 CONTROL LEVER 1461900503 289 1
2 916 012 014 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV 2916012014 290 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 291 1
2 911 062 193 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x12-8.8-A 2911062193 292 1
1 463 218 303 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218303 294 1
1 463 305 305 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305305 297 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 353 1
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 357 1
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 358 2
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 364 2
1 460 793 392 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793392 365 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 841 FITTING COVER 1465530841 381 1
1 461 933 378 CONTROL LEVER 1461933378 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 422 2
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 1
1 464 616 993 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616993 453 1
1 463 219 300 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219300 455 1
1 465 130 731 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130731 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 283 311 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283311 3 1
1 467 030 304 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030304 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 402 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100402 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 377 ROLLER RING 1460232377 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 001 FRICTION WASHER 2460120001 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 626 CAM PLATE 1466111626 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 651 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104651 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 38 2
1 461 074 330 COVER PLATE 1461074330 39 1
2 463 414 001 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 2463414001 40 2
1 468 336 499 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336499 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
1 463 370 477 FITTING 1463370477 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 2
1 467 134 845 HYDRAULIC STOP 1467134845 67 1
1 463 162 230 SHAFT 1463162230 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 902 138 CONTROL LEVER 1461902138 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 905 284 FULCRUM LEVER 1461905284 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 324 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422324 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 463 123 363 RETAINING PIN 1463123363 120 1
1 464 610 318 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610318 121 1
1 464 650 461 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650461 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 308 CONTROL VALVE 1460362308 135 1
1 463 456 360 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456360 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 461 314 317 DISTANCE PIECE 1461314317 202 1
1 460 500 307 SPRING SEAT 1460500307 203 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 088 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699088 207 1
1 464 651 458 COILED SPRING 1464651458 220 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 228 1
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 229 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 230 1
1 467 230 405 CONTROL UNIT 1467230405 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 251 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 277 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 285 1
1 461 900 503 CONTROL LEVER 1461900503 289 1
2 916 012 014 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV 2916012014 290 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 291 1
2 911 062 193 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x12-8.8-A 2911062193 292 1
1 463 218 303 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218303 294 1
1 463 305 305 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305305 297 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 353 1
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 357 1
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 358 2
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 364 2
1 460 793 392 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793392 365 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 841 FITTING COVER 1465530841 381 1
1 461 933 378 CONTROL LEVER 1461933378 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 422 2
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 1
1 464 616 993 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616993 453 1
1 463 219 300 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219300 455 1
1 465 130 731 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130731 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1




donat