ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426283


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 390 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100390 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 001 FRICTION WASHER 2460120001 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 661 CAM PLATE 1466111661 29 1
1 461 074 328 SEALING PLATE 1461074328 30 1
1 463 104 460 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104460 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 631 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464619631 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
1 461 038 319 SEALING PLATE 1461038319 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 038 320 COVER PLATE 1461038320 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 4
1 468 336 632 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336632 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
2 463 370 021 FITTING 2463370021 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 2
1 467 134 988 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134988 67 1
1 463 162 247 SHAFT 1463162247 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 900 639 CONTROL LEVER 1461900639 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 905 518 FULCRUM LEVER 1461905518 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 323 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422323 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 464 650 388 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650388 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
2 463 452 001 SCREW PLUG 2463452001 130 1
2 463 461 001 BLEEDER SCREW 2463461001 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 310 CONTROL VALVE 1460362310 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 464 633 004 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464633004 200 1
1 463 300 316 HEXAGON NUT 1463300316 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 452 COILED SPRING 1464651452 220 1
1 467 230 431 CONTROL UNIT 1467230431 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 030 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001030 240 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 463 457 312 TUBE FITTING 1463457312 246 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 251 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 466 434 324 COUPLING HALF 1466434324 270 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 277 1
1 461 900 615 CONTROL LEVER 1461900615 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 460 491 300 GUIDE SLEEVE 1460491300 294 1
1 460 410 310 SPRING SLEEVE 1460410310 295 1
2 912 742 154 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912742154 296 1
1 463 305 308 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305308 297 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 460 100 893 PLAIN WASHER 1460100893 346 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 857 FITTING COVER 1465530857 381 1
1 461 933 444 CONTROL LEVER 1461933444 382 1
1 461 331 331 STOP BRACKET 1461331331 383 1
1 464 651 433 COILED SPRING 1464651433 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 461 335 346 CONTROL LEVER 1461335346 388 1
1 460 100 199 SPACER RING 1460100199 389 1
2 912 732 197 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 2912732197 391 2
1 900 210 105 O-RING 1900210105 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
2 916 012 013 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 6,4-160 HV 2916012013 546 1
1 465 134 928 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465134928 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 010 480 PARTS SET RETAINING PIN 1467010480 806 1
1 460 591 335 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591335 808 1
2 420 580 005 SEALING CAP, RED 2420580005 809 1
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 390 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100390 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 001 FRICTION WASHER 2460120001 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 334 CROSS DISK 1460140334 27 1
1 466 111 661 CAM PLATE 1466111661 29 1
1 461 074 328 SEALING PLATE 1461074328 30 1
1 463 104 460 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104460 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 631 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464619631 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
1 461 038 319 SEALING PLATE 1461038319 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 038 320 COVER PLATE 1461038320 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 4
1 468 336 632 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468336632 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
2 463 370 021 FITTING 2463370021 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 2
1 467 134 988 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134988 67 1
1 463 162 247 SHAFT 1463162247 68 1
1 460 200 333 SPACER RING 1460200333 69 1
1 461 900 639 CONTROL LEVER 1461900639 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 905 518 FULCRUM LEVER 1461905518 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 323 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422323 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 464 650 388 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650388 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
2 463 452 001 SCREW PLUG 2463452001 130 1
2 463 461 001 BLEEDER SCREW 2463461001 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 310 CONTROL VALVE 1460362310 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 464 633 004 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464633004 200 1
1 463 300 316 HEXAGON NUT 1463300316 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 452 COILED SPRING 1464651452 220 1
1 467 230 431 CONTROL UNIT 1467230431 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 030 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001030 240 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 463 457 312 TUBE FITTING 1463457312 246 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 251 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 466 434 324 COUPLING HALF 1466434324 270 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 277 1
1 461 900 615 CONTROL LEVER 1461900615 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 460 491 300 GUIDE SLEEVE 1460491300 294 1
1 460 410 310 SPRING SLEEVE 1460410310 295 1
2 912 742 154 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912742154 296 1
1 463 305 308 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305308 297 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 460 100 893 PLAIN WASHER 1460100893 346 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 857 FITTING COVER 1465530857 381 1
1 461 933 444 CONTROL LEVER 1461933444 382 1
1 461 331 331 STOP BRACKET 1461331331 383 1
1 464 651 433 COILED SPRING 1464651433 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 461 335 346 CONTROL LEVER 1461335346 388 1
1 460 100 199 SPACER RING 1460100199 389 1
2 912 732 197 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 2912732197 391 2
1 900 210 105 O-RING 1900210105 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
2 916 012 013 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 6,4-160 HV 2916012013 546 1
1 465 134 928 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465134928 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 010 480 PARTS SET RETAINING PIN 1467010480 806 1
1 460 591 335 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591335 808 1
2 420 580 005 SEALING CAP, RED 2420580005 809 1




donat