ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460426351


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 310 SUPPLY PUMP, MICO 1467030310 7 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 401 DRIVE SHAFT ->FD887 1466100401 12 1
1 466 100 405 DRIVE SHAFT, FD888-> 1466100405 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 332 ROLLER RING 1460232332 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
2 460 140 021 CROSS DISK 2460140021 27 1
1 466 111 662 CAM PLATE 1466111662 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING ->FD887 2460223001 30 1
1 461 074 338 SEALING PLATE, FD888-> 1461074338 30 1
1 463 104 639 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104639 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING ->FD887 2460223001 36 1
1 461 074 338 SEALING PLATE, FD888-> 1461074338 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 330 COVER PLATE 1461074330 39 1
2 463 414 001 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 2463414001 40 2
1 468 376 033 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468376033 50 1
2 460 210 012 O-RING 2460210012 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 6
F 002 D11 293 FITTING F002D11293 58 6
2 463 370 021 FITTING 2463370021 58 6
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 2
F 002 D14 401 HOUSING COVER F002D14401 67 1
1 463 162 245 SHAFT 1463162245 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 901 479 CONTROL LEVER 1461901479 72 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, MICO, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, MICO, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 302 GASKET 1461015302 92 1
1 461 907 308 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907308 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
F 002 D12 028 GOVERNOR SHAFT, MICO F002D12028 108 1
F 002 D11 460 GOVERNOR SHAFT, MICO F002D11460 108 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 313 O-RING 1460210313 109 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE, MICO 110 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 356 SHIM RING, 1,60 MM 1460100356 114 1
1 460 422 324 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422324 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
1 464 650 396 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650396 122 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 349 O-RING 1460210349 129 1
2 463 452 001 SCREW PLUG 2463452001 130 1
2 463 461 001 BLEEDER SCREW 2463461001 132 1
1 460 225 081 O-RING 1460225081 133 1
1 460 225 082 O-RING 1460225082 134 3
1 460 362 472 CONTROL VALVE 1460362472 135 1
1 463 456 344 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456344 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
6 099 830 061 PROTECTION SLEEVE, MICO 6099830061 142 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 463 457 312 TUBE FITTING 1463457312 154 1
2 464 633 002 COMPRESSION SPRING 2464633002 200 1
1 460 410 308 DISTANCE PIECE 1460410308 202 1
1 460 023 307 WOODRUFF KEY, MICO 1460023307 205 1
2 915 021 004 HEXAGON NUT, MICO, DIN 934 - M14x1,5-8-A 2915021004 206 1
2 916 699 137 SPRING LOCK WASHER, MICO, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699137 207 1
1 464 651 460 COILED SPRING 1464651460 220 1
1 464 477 330 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477330 228 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 230 1
1 461 021 913 SUPPORT PLATE ->FD887 1461021913 235 1
1 461 021 933 SUPPORT PLATE, FD888-> 1461021933 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 1
F 002 D11 413 PULLING ELECTROMAGNET, MICO F002D11413 240 1
0 330 001 046 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001046 240 1
9 461 031 303 BLADE TERMINAL, MICO 9461031303 242 1
1 464 477 302 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477302 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 2
1 463 456 340 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456340 246 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 251 3
9 461 033 410 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, MICO 9461033410 254 2
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 2
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 277 1
1 461 900 514 CONTROL LEVER 1461900514 289 1
1 463 433 313 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433313 292 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
F 002 D11 455 HOLLOW BOLT, MICO F002D11455 354 2
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 354 2
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 355 4
1 460 793 421 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793421 366 1
1 460 793 422 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793422 367 1
1 467 414 488 PRESSURE MODULATION VALVE 1467414488 381 1
1 460 210 322 O-RING 1460210322 392 1
1 463 414 306 LOCKING SCREW 1463414306 393 1
1 461 331 325 INTERMEDIATE PLATE 1461331325 394 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 3
1 464 616 995 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616995 453 1
1 463 219 304 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219304 455 1
1 465 134 784 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS ->FD887 1465134784 800 1
1 465 134 728 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS, FD888-> 1465134728 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 010 437 PARTS SET RETAINING PIN 1467010437 806 1
1 460 591 313 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591313 808 1
2 420 580 005 SEALING CAP, RED 2420580005 809 2




donat