ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460485012


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 310 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283310 3 1
1 467 030 309 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030309 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 310 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100310 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 334 ROLLER RING 1460232334 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 3
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 3
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 3
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 337 CROSS DISK 1460140337 27 1
1 466 109 316 CAM PLATE 1466109316 29 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 30 1
1 463 104 508 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104508 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 302 COVER PLATE 1461074302 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
2 460 516 003 SPRING SEAT 2460516003 47 2
SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 48 2
1 463 124 325 GUIDE PIN 1463124325 49 2
1 468 335 349 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468335349 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 5
1 463 370 629 FITTING 1463370629 58 5
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 879 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134879 67 1
1 463 163 138 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463163138 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 900 545 CONTROL LEVER 1461900545 72 1
1 460 100 892 PLAIN WASHER 1460100892 73 1
1 463 315 304 CONNECTING NUT 1463315304 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 301 GASKET 1461015301 92 1
1 461 904 998 FULCRUM LEVER 1461904998 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 322 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590322 108 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 416 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422416 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
SELECTION GROUP PLUG 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 3
1 460 362 387 CONTROL VALVE 1460362387 135 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
1 464 618 999 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618999 200 1
1 464 651 456 COILED SPRING 1464651456 220 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 230 1
1 461 021 433 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021433 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 041 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001041 240 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 3
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 2
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 277 1
1 461 900 547 SWITCH LEVER 1461900547 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 2
1 464 650 438 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650438 299 1
1 464 650 429 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650429 299 1
1 464 650 405 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650405 299 1
1 460 101 360 PLAIN WASHER 1460101360 305 1
1 460 370 301 INTERMEDIATE BUSH 1460370301 309 1
2 911 072 199 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x18-10.9-A 2911072199 310 1
1 467 230 365 CONTROL UNIT 1467230365 311 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
2 911 272 700 SCREW PLUG 2911272700 336 1
2 916 710 607 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A12x15,5-Cu 2916710607 337 1
1 460 100 893 PLAIN WASHER 1460100893 346 1
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 354 2
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 355 6
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 356 1
1 460 793 347 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793347 366 1
1 460 793 363 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793363 367 1
1 461 904 415 CALIBRATION ARM 1461904415 375 1
1 464 651 447 COILED SPRING 1464651447 377 1
1 460 522 311 SPRING SEAT 1460522311 379 1
1 467 414 427 PRESSURE MODULATION VALVE 1467414427 381 1
1 460 522 313 SPRING SEAT 1460522313 387 1
1 464 736 300 CLAMPING BAND 1464736300 400 1
1 460 100 929 SELECTION GROUP SHIM 1460100929 452 1
1 464 616 993 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616993 453 1
1 464 616 324 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616324 453 1
1 464 616 323 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616323 453 1
1 463 219 304 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219304 455 1
1 461 332 373 CONNECTING PIECE 1461332373 468 1
1 462 305 305 CLAMPING PIECE 1462305305 469 1
1 463 451 300 LOCKING SCREW 1463451300 470 1
2 912 702 197 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912702197 472 2
1 461 322 311 TENSIONING BRACKET 1461322311 510 1
2 912 732 152 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912732152 511 1
1 464 443 340 CABLE 1464443340 518 1
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 547 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 548 1
1 465 130 709 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130709 800 1
1 467 010 411 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010411 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 467 010 414 PARTS SET RETAINING PIN 1467010414 806 1




donat