ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460494258


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 301 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283301 3 1
1 467 030 307 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030307 7 1
1 460 134 313 SUPPORT RING 1460134313 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 327 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100327 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 312 SLIDING DISK 1460102312 17 1
1 460 232 302 ROLLER RING 1460232302 20 1
1 463 100 307 BEARING PIN 1463100307 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
1 460 120 306 FRICTION WASHER 1460120306 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 147 006 CROSS DISK 1460147006 27 1
1 466 110 398 CAM PLATE 1466110398 29 1
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 30 1
1 463 104 462 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104462 31 1
1 463 218 309 SLIDING PIECE 1463218309 32 1
1 460 100 904 SELECTION GROUP SHIM 1460100904 33 1
1 464 619 626 COMPRESSION SPRING, 37,10 MM 1464619626 34 1
1 460 100 904 SELECTION GROUP SHIM 1460100904 35 1
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 304 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414304 38 2
1 465 530 813 FITTING COVER 1465530813 39 1
1 463 414 304 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414304 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 1
1 463 124 301 GUIDE PIN 1463124301 49 2
1 468 334 468 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468334468 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
FITTING 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 256 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134256 67 1
1 463 162 057 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463162057 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 900 537 CONTROL LEVER 1461900537 72 1
1 460 100 892 PLAIN WASHER 1460100892 73 1
1 463 300 317 CONNECTING NUT 1463300317 75 1
2 916 012 015 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 8,4-160 HV 2916012015 87 1
1 463 402 330 ADJUSTING SCREW 1463402330 88 1
2 915 042 101 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 936 - M8x1-06-A 2915042101 90 1
1 460 210 319 O-RING 1460210319 91 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 460 410 302 SPACER SLEEVE 1460410302 93 1
1 461 904 579 FULCRUM LEVER 1461904579 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 420 210 047 O-RING 1420210047 109 1
1 461 030 901 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461030901 110 1
1 460 100 182 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,25 MM 1460100182 111 1
1 460 100 338 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,30 MM 1460100338 111 1
1 460 100 339 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,35 MM 1460100339 111 1
1 460 100 329 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,40 MM 1460100329 111 1
1 460 100 183 SUPPORTING DISK, 1,45 MM 1460100183 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 377 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422377 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 015 O-RING 1460210015 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 313 CONTROL VALVE 1460362313 135 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 136 1
1 460 591 304 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591304 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 464 613 303 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613303 200 1
1 460 390 305 SPACER BUSHING 1460390305 204 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 461 016 900 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461016900 216 1
1 464 651 449 COILED SPRING 1464651449 220 1
2 910 142 150 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M5x8-8.8 2910142150 223 1
1 461 021 410 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021410 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 018 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001018 240 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 3
1 461 900 595 SWITCH LEVER 1461900595 289 1
1 463 414 313 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414313 292 1
1 464 650 417 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650417 299 1
1 464 610 804 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610804 300 1
1 463 159 304 RETAINING PIN 1463159304 301 1
1 460 101 360 PLAIN WASHER 1460101360 305 1
1 460 370 301 INTERMEDIATE BUSH 1460370301 309 1
2 911 072 199 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x18-10.9-A 2911072199 310 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 464 651 449 COILED SPRING 1464651449 326 1
1 460 422 340 STOP 1460422340 327 1
1 460 522 302 SPRING SEAT 1460522302 329 1
1 460 522 306 SPRING SEAT 1460522306 330 1
1 460 522 303 SPRING SEAT 1460522303 335 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 301 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558301 339 1
1 460 100 893 PLAIN WASHER 1460100893 346 1
1 461 904 455 CALIBRATION ARM 1461904455 375 1
1 464 651 445 COILED SPRING 1464651445 377 1
1 460 522 311 SPRING SEAT 1460522311 379 2
1 460 522 313 SPRING SEAT 1460522313 387 1
1 463 414 333 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414333 406 1
1 463 414 313 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414313 473 1
1 463 022 305 GUIDE ROD 1463022305 474 1
1 460 209 365 STOP RING 1460209365 475 1
1 460 223 300 RING 1460223300 476 1
1 464 643 310 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464643310 477 1
1 460 421 302 GUIDE SLEEVE 1460421302 478 1
2 916 089 956 LOCKING WASHER, DIN 6799 - 3,2-FSt 2916089956 479 1
1 465 130 802 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130802 800 1
1 467 010 303 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010303 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 463 590 901 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590901 813 1




donat