ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460494264


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 311 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283311 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 314 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100314 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 337 ROLLER RING 1460232337 20 1
1 463 100 307 BEARING PIN 1463100307 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 337 CROSS DISK 1460140337 27 1
1 466 110 338 CAM PLATE 1466110338 29 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 30 1
1 463 104 419 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104419 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 33 1
1 464 619 629 COMPRESSION SPRING, 36,90 MM 1464619629 34 1
1 464 619 627 COMPRESSION SPRING, 37,00 MM 1464619627 34 1
1 464 619 626 COMPRESSION SPRING, 37,10 MM 1464619626 34 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 35 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 461 074 302 COVER PLATE 1461074302 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
1 468 334 558 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468334558 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
1 463 370 626 FITTING 1463370626 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 1
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 289 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134289 67 1
1 463 163 037 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463163037 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 905 021 CONTROL LEVER 1461905021 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 301 GASKET 1461015301 92 1
1 461 904 995 FULCRUM LEVER 1461904995 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 405 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422405 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
SELECTION GROUP PLUG 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 301 CONTROL VALVE 1460362301 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
2 410 508 006 PROTECTIVE CAP 2410508006 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 464 618 999 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618999 200 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 455 COILED SPRING 1464651455 220 1
1 467 230 359 CONTROL UNIT 1467230359 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 3
0 330 001 040 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001040 240 1
1 464 443 315 CABLE 1464443315 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 2
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 461 335 336 BRACKET 1461335336 271 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 277 1
2 912 702 197 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912702197 286 1
1 461 900 623 SWITCH LEVER 1461900623 289 1
1 461 900 622 SWITCH LEVER 1461900622 289 1
1 461 900 600 SWITCH LEVER 1461900600 289 1
1 461 900 599 SWITCH LEVER 1461900599 289 1
1 463 433 313 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433313 292 1
1 463 218 303 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218303 294 1
1 460 342 311 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1460342311 295 1
1 463 412 301 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 1463412301 296 1
1 463 305 305 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305305 297 1
1 464 650 445 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650445 299 1
1 464 650 429 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650429 299 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 460 100 893 PLAIN WASHER 1460100893 346 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 407 FITTING COVER 1465530407 381 1
1 461 933 380 CONTROL LEVER 1461933380 382 1
1 461 933 378 CONTROL LEVER 1461933378 382 1
1 461 329 306 STOP BRACKET 1461329306 383 1
1 464 651 422 COILED SPRING 1464651422 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 463 433 313 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433313 406 1
1 463 433 318 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433318 430 1
1 461 332 442 BRACKET 1461332442 431 1
1 463 433 318 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433318 433 1
1 460 109 304 SEAL RING 1460109304 439 2
1 467 032 001 ABSORBER 1467032001 460 1
1 465 130 795 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130795 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 463 590 901 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590901 813 1




donat