ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460494270


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 307 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283307 3 1
1 467 030 303 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030303 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 352 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100352 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 312 SLIDING DISK 1460102312 17 1
1 460 232 327 ROLLER RING 1460232327 20 1
1 463 100 307 BEARING PIN 1463100307 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 147 006 CROSS DISK 1460147006 27 1
1 466 110 397 CAM PLATE 1466110397 29 1
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 30 1
1 463 104 309 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104309 31 1
1 463 218 309 SLIDING PIECE 1463218309 32 1
1 460 100 904 SELECTION GROUP SHIM 1460100904 33 1
1 464 619 623 COMPRESSION SPRING, 37,40 MM 1464619623 34 1
1 460 100 904 SELECTION GROUP SHIM 1460100904 35 1
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 304 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414304 38 2
1 461 074 302 COVER PLATE 1461074302 39 1
1 463 414 304 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414304 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 1
1 463 124 301 GUIDE PIN 1463124301 49 2
1 468 334 409 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468334409 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
1 463 370 444 FITTING 1463370444 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 465 534 173 HOUSING COVER 1465534173 67 1
1 463 162 078 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463162078 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 901 532 CONTROL LEVER 1461901532 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
2 916 012 015 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 8,4-160 HV 2916012015 87 1
1 463 402 330 ADJUSTING SCREW 1463402330 88 1
1 463 315 306 HEXAGON NUT 1463315306 90 1
1 460 210 319 O-RING 1460210319 91 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 460 410 302 SPACER SLEEVE 1460410302 93 1
1 461 904 131 FULCRUM LEVER 1461904131 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 420 210 047 O-RING 1420210047 109 1
1 461 030 901 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461030901 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 392 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422392 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 015 O-RING 1460210015 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 309 CONTROL VALVE 1460362309 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 304 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591304 140 1
2 911 202 702 HOLLOW BOLT, DIN 7643 - 8-(3-4) 2911202702 141 1
1 464 613 303 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613303 200 1
1 460 023 308 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023308 205 1
1 463 300 316 HEXAGON NUT 1463300316 206 1
2 916 699 088 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699088 207 1
1 464 651 460 COILED SPRING 1464651460 220 1
1 460 100 197 RETAINING WASHER 1460100197 228 1
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 229 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 230 1
1 467 230 368 CONTROL UNIT 1467230368 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 239 1
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
1 464 443 337 CABLE 1464443337 242 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 3
1 463 457 303 TUBE FITTING 1463457303 246 1
1 463 385 314 INLET UNION 1463385314 250 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 3
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 277 1
1 461 900 514 CONTROL LEVER 1461900514 289 1
2 916 012 014 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV 2916012014 290 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 291 1
2 911 062 193 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x12-8.8-A 2911062193 292 1
1 463 218 303 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218303 294 1
1 460 342 311 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1460342311 295 1
1 463 412 301 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 1463412301 296 1
1 463 305 303 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305303 297 1
1 464 650 414 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650414 299 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 385 316 INLET UNION 1463385316 331 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 332 2
1 900 508 001 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508001 349 1
1 900 508 005 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508005 350 2
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 826 FITTING COVER 1465530826 381 1
1 461 933 341 CONTROL LEVER 1461933341 382 1
1 461 331 332 STOP BRACKET 1461331332 383 1
1 464 651 433 COILED SPRING 1464651433 384 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 461 332 396 BRACKET 1461332396 537 1
2 916 699 086 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A10-FSt 2916699086 538 2
2 911 062 287 HEXAGON SCREW, DIN 933 - M10x18-8.8-A 2911062287 539 2
1 460 100 227 SHIM 1460100227 558 1
1 465 130 789 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130789 800 1
1 467 010 053 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010053 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 591 313 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591313 808 1
1 460 591 312 SEALING CAP 1460591312 809 1
1 463 590 901 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590901 813 1




donat