ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460494290


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 301 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283301 3 1
1 467 030 307 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030307 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 353 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100353 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 312 SLIDING DISK 1460102312 17 1
1 460 232 336 ROLLER RING 1460232336 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 147 006 CROSS DISK 1460147006 27 1
1 466 110 331 CAM PLATE 1466110331 29 1
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 30 1
1 463 104 442 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104442 31 1
1 463 218 309 SLIDING PIECE 1463218309 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 619 626 COMPRESSION SPRING, 37,10 MM 1464619626 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 36 1
1 465 530 301 CLOSING COVER 1465530301 37 1
1 463 414 304 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414304 38 2
1 465 530 813 FITTING COVER 1465530813 39 1
1 463 414 304 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414304 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 2
1 463 124 321 GUIDE PIN 1463124321 49 1
1 468 334 611 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468334611 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
1 463 370 628 FITTING 1463370628 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 1
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 870 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134870 67 1
1 463 162 136 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463162136 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 900 624 CONTROL LEVER 1461900624 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
2 916 012 015 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 8,4-160 HV 2916012015 87 1
1 463 402 330 ADJUSTING SCREW 1463402330 88 1
1 463 315 306 HEXAGON NUT 1463315306 90 1
1 460 210 319 O-RING 1460210319 91 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 460 410 302 SPACER SLEEVE 1460410302 93 1
1 461 904 990 FULCRUM LEVER 1461904990 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 420 210 047 O-RING 1420210047 109 1
1 461 030 901 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461030901 110 1
1 460 100 927 SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 1460100927 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 389 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422389 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 015 O-RING 1460210015 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 301 CONTROL VALVE 1460362301 135 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 136 1
1 460 591 304 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591304 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 464 613 303 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613303 200 1
1 464 651 449 COILED SPRING 1464651449 220 1
1 463 414 304 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414304 222 1
2 910 142 150 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M5x8-8.8 2910142150 223 1
1 461 021 407 BRACKET 1461021407 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 239 1
0 330 001 018 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001018 240 1
1 464 477 311 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477311 242 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 243 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 461 900 625 SWITCH LEVER 1461900625 289 1
1 463 414 333 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414333 292 2
1 460 230 332 RETAINER 1460230332 295 1
1 463 452 321 HEXAGON SCREW 1463452321 296 1
1 464 650 442 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650442 299 1
1 464 610 804 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610804 300 1
1 463 159 304 RETAINING PIN 1463159304 301 1
1 467 209 400 MICROSWITCH 1467209400 308 1
1 467 212 326 PNEUMATIC ACTUATOR 1467212326 311 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 464 651 449 COILED SPRING 1464651449 326 1
1 460 422 340 STOP 1460422340 327 1
1 460 522 302 SPRING SEAT 1460522302 329 1
1 460 522 306 SPRING SEAT 1460522306 330 1
1 460 522 303 SPRING SEAT 1460522303 335 1
1 461 329 372 STOP STRAP 1461329372 403 1
1 463 414 313 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414313 406 1
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 407 1
1 460 326 396 DRIVER 1460326396 408 1
1 461 098 346 FASTENING PLATE 1461098346 409 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 410 1
2 916 699 082 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A5-FSt 2916699082 419 2
1 467 217 308 POTENTIOMETER 1467217308 442 1
1 461 098 344 FASTENING PLATE 1461098344 443 1
2 912 732 152 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912732152 444 2
1 460 100 181 SHIM, 1,0 MM 1460100181 452 1
1 464 616 857 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616857 453 1
1 463 219 300 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219300 455 1
2 912 702 197 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912702197 472 4
1 463 414 313 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414313 473 1
1 461 334 362 MOUNTING BRACKET 1461334362 509 1
1 461 305 003 TENSIONING BRACKET 1461305003 510 1
2 912 702 152 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 2912702152 511 1
2 910 142 205 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x30-8.8 2910142205 514 1
2 910 152 215 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x55-10.9 2910152215 515 1
1 461 398 300 CABLE GRIP 1461398300 517 2
1 461 901 593 CONTROL LEVER 1461901593 521 1
1 463 414 335 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW 1463414335 525 1
2 912 702 150 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912702150 531 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 535 1
1 465 130 791 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130791 800 1
1 467 010 303 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010303 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 591 313 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591313 808 1
1 463 590 901 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590901 813 1




donat