ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460494305


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 307 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283307 3 1
1 467 030 303 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030303 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 352 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100352 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 312 SLIDING DISK 1460102312 17 1
1 460 232 336 ROLLER RING 1460232336 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 147 006 CROSS DISK 1460147006 27 1
1 466 110 397 CAM PLATE 1466110397 29 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 30 1
1 463 104 508 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104508 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 35 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 36 1
1 465 530 805 CLOSING COVER 1465530805 37 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 38 2
1 465 530 300 CLOSING COVER 1465530300 39 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 48 2
1 463 124 325 GUIDE PIN 1463124325 49 2
1 468 334 409 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468334409 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
1 463 370 444 FITTING 1463370444 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 465 534 211 HOUSING COVER 1465534211 67 1
1 463 163 195 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463163195 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 900 645 CONTROL LEVER 1461900645 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 905 241 FULCRUM LEVER 1461905241 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 382 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422382 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
SELECTION GROUP PLUG 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 309 CONTROL VALVE 1460362309 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 463 456 367 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456367 141 1
1 464 618 999 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618999 200 1
1 460 023 308 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023308 205 1
1 463 300 316 HEXAGON NUT 1463300316 206 1
2 916 699 088 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A14-FSt 2916699088 207 1
1 464 651 470 COILED SPRING 1464651470 220 1
1 460 100 197 RETAINING WASHER 1460100197 228 1
2 916 012 011 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 5,3-160 HV 2916012011 229 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 230 1
1 467 230 370 CONTROL UNIT 1467230370 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
1 464 443 337 CABLE 1464443337 242 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 3
1 463 457 303 TUBE FITTING 1463457303 246 1
1 463 385 314 INLET UNION 1463385314 250 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 3
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 277 1
1 461 900 633 SWITCH LEVER 1461900633 289 1
1 463 414 313 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414313 292 1
1 460 342 311 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1460342311 295 1
1 463 412 301 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 1463412301 296 1
1 463 305 305 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305305 297 1
1 464 650 414 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650414 299 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 464 651 470 COILED SPRING 1464651470 326 1
1 460 422 341 STOP 1460422341 327 1
1 460 522 302 SPRING SEAT 1460522302 329 1
1 460 522 306 SPRING SEAT 1460522306 330 1
1 463 385 320 INLET UNION 1463385320 331 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 332 2
1 460 522 303 SPRING SEAT 1460522303 335 1
1 460 100 893 PLAIN WASHER 1460100893 346 1
1 900 508 002 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508002 349 2
1 900 508 005 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508005 350 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 826 FITTING COVER 1465530826 381 1
1 461 933 373 CONTROL LEVER 1461933373 382 1
1 461 331 331 STOP BRACKET 1461331331 383 1
1 464 651 433 COILED SPRING 1464651433 384 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 463 414 333 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414333 406 1
1 464 616 931 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616931 453 1
1 463 219 300 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219300 455 1
1 461 332 396 BRACKET 1461332396 537 1
2 916 699 086 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A10-FSt 2916699086 538 2
2 911 062 287 HEXAGON SCREW, DIN 933 - M10x18-8.8-A 2911062287 539 2
1 463 400 311 HEADLESS SETSCREW 1463400311 551 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 552 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 553 1
1 460 100 227 SHIM 1460100227 558 1
1 465 130 773 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130773 800 1
1 467 010 053 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010053 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 591 313 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591313 808 1
2 420 580 005 SEALING CAP, RED 2420580005 809 1




donat