ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460494335


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 301 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283301 3 1
1 467 030 307 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030307 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 310 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100310 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 312 SLIDING DISK 1460102312 17 1
1 460 232 336 ROLLER RING 1460232336 20 1
2 463 100 002 BEARING PIN 2463100002 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 147 006 CROSS DISK 1460147006 27 1
1 466 110 426 CAM PLATE 1466110426 29 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 30 1
1 463 104 564 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104564 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 35 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 36 1
1 467 414 432 SOLENOID-OPERATED VALVE 1467414432 37 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 38 2
1 465 530 825 FITTING COVER 1465530825 39 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 40 2
1 468 334 641 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468334641 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
1 463 370 646 FITTING 1463370646 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 1
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 402 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134402 67 1
1 463 163 140 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463163140 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 900 647 CONTROL LEVER 1461900647 72 1
1 463 315 304 CONNECTING NUT 1463315304 75 1
1 463 402 412 ADJUSTING SCREW 1463402412 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 904 990 FULCRUM LEVER 1461904990 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 901 SELECTION GROUP SHIM PLATE 1461030901 110 1
1 460 100 927 SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 1460100927 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 407 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422407 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 1
1 460 362 301 CONTROL VALVE 1460362301 135 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 464 618 999 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618999 200 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 461 COILED SPRING 1464651461 220 1
2 912 702 150 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912702150 223 1
1 464 477 311 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477311 228 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 230 1
1 461 021 446 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021446 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 018 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001018 240 1
1 464 477 311 BLADE TERMINAL 1464477311 242 1
2 915 012 006 HEXAGON NUT, DIN 934 - M5-8-A 2915012006 243 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
1 461 331 347 HOLDING BRACKET 1461331347 273 1
1 461 904 452 SWITCH LEVER 1461904452 289 1
1 463 414 313 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414313 292 2
1 464 650 442 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650442 299 1
1 464 610 804 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464610804 300 1
1 463 159 304 RETAINING PIN 1463159304 301 1
1 460 101 360 PLAIN WASHER 1460101360 305 1
1 467 209 612 MICROSWITCH 1467209612 308 1
1 460 370 301 INTERMEDIATE BUSH 1460370301 309 1
1 463 433 300 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433300 310 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
1 460 100 893 PLAIN WASHER 1460100893 346 1
1 460 793 359 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793359 366 1
1 463 456 363 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456363 368 1
2 916 710 602 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A6x10-Cu 2916710602 369 1
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 370 1
1 461 901 551 CALIBRATION ARM 1461901551 375 1
1 464 651 445 COILED SPRING 1464651445 377 1
1 460 522 311 SPRING SEAT 1460522311 379 1
1 460 522 313 SPRING SEAT 1460522313 387 1
1 461 331 345 STOP BRACKET 1461331345 408 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 1
1 464 616 931 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616931 453 1
1 463 219 300 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219300 455 1
2 912 702 197 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912702197 472 3
1 463 414 313 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414313 473 1
1 463 022 307 GUIDE ROD 1463022307 474 1
2 916 089 956 LOCKING WASHER, DIN 6799 - 3,2-FSt 2916089956 479 1
1 461 334 360 MOUNTING BRACKET 1461334360 509 1
1 461 305 002 TENSIONING BRACKET 1461305002 510 1
2 912 732 152 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912732152 511 1
2 910 142 205 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x30-8.8 2910142205 514 1
2 910 152 215 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x55-10.9 2910152215 515 1
1 463 433 303 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433303 527 3
1 461 321 308 GUARD PLATE 1461321308 530 1
1 463 433 303 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433303 531 1
1 460 053 300 BACKING PLATE 1460053300 578 1
1 465 130 782 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130782 800 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 591 313 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591313 808 1
1 463 590 901 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590901 813 1




donat