ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460494338


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
1 460 283 301 SHAFT SEALING RING 1460283301 3 1
1 467 030 307 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030307 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 305 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100305 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
1 460 102 312 SLIDING DISK 1460102312 17 1
1 460 232 328 ROLLER RING 1460232328 20 1
1 463 100 307 BEARING PIN 1463100307 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 315 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103315 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 147 006 CROSS DISK 1460147006 27 1
1 466 110 331 CAM PLATE 1466110331 29 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 30 1
1 463 104 574 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104574 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
1 460 210 300 SEAL RING 1460210300 36 1
1 467 414 433 SOLENOID-OPERATED VALVE 1467414433 37 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 38 2
1 461 074 302 COVER PLATE 1461074302 39 1
1 463 414 339 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414339 40 2
1 460 500 303 SPRING SEAT 1460500303 47 2
SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 48 2
1 463 124 325 GUIDE PIN 1463124325 49 2
1 468 334 658 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468334658 50 1
1 900 210 154 O-RING 1900210154 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
FITTING 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 2
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 467 134 398 MANIFOLD-PRESSURE COMP. 1467134398 67 1
1 463 163 201 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463163201 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 901 424 CONTROL LEVER 1461901424 72 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 73 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 300 GASKET 1461015300 92 1
1 461 905 004 FULCRUM LEVER 1461905004 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 460 210 324 O-RING 1460210324 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 304 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422304 115 1
1 461 290 301 LOCKING PLATE 1461290301 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 316 O-RING 1460210316 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 210 325 O-RING 1460210325 133 1
1 460 210 007 O-RING 1460210007 134 3
1 460 362 424 CONTROL VALVE 1460362424 135 1
1 463 456 344 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456344 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 460 516 001 PLUG 1460516001 141 1
1 410 407 004 PROTECTION SLEEVE 1410407004 142 1
1 464 618 999 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618999 200 1
1 460 410 308 DISTANCE PIECE 1460410308 202 1
1 900 508 202 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508202 209 1
1 464 651 452 COILED SPRING 1464651452 220 1
1 461 021 300 SUPPORT PLATE 1461021300 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 2
0 330 001 015 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001015 240 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 1
1 463 457 303 TUBE FITTING 1463457303 246 1
1 461 314 315 DISTANCE PIECE 1461314315 253 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
1 460 210 308 O-RING 1460210308 277 1
1 461 900 538 CONTROL LEVER 1461900538 289 1
2 916 012 014 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 125 - A6,4-160 HV 2916012014 290 1
2 916 699 083 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699083 291 1
2 911 062 193 HEXAGON SCREW, ISO 4017 - M6x12-8.8-A 2911062193 292 1
1 464 650 442 EXTENSION SPRING 1464650442 299 1
1 460 522 308 SPRING SEAT 1460522308 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 386 301 VENT FITTING 1463386301 336 1
1 460 558 303 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460558303 339 1
2 911 222 700 HOLLOW BOLT 2911222700 353 3
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 355 6
1 460 793 388 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793388 366 1
1 460 793 389 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793389 367 1
1 463 456 363 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456363 368 1
2 916 710 602 FLAT SEAL RING, DIN 7603 - A6x10-Cu 2916710602 369 1
1 460 105 313 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105313 370 1
1 467 414 435 SOLENOID-OPERATED VALVE 1467414435 381 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 3
1 464 616 933 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616933 453 1
1 463 219 300 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219300 455 1
1 460 505 308 CLOSURE CAP 1460505308 471 1
1 460 793 368 CONNECTING PIPE 1460793368 487 1
1 463 218 303 INTERMEDIATE PIECE 1463218303 700 1
1 465 130 749 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130749 800 1
1 467 010 303 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010303 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 591 313 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591313 808 1
2 420 580 005 SEALING CAP, RED 2420580005 809 1
1 463 590 901 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590901 813 1




donat