ГЛАВНАЯ НОВОСТИ ПОИСК DONAT



Искать по артикулу.


Вы искали запчасти для артикула 0460494441


Номер
для заказа
Наименование Артикул Позиция
на схеме
Количество
2 460 283 001 SHAFT SEALING RING 2460283001 3 1
1 467 030 308 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030308 7 1
1 467 030 303 SUPPLY PUMP 1467030303 7 1
1 460 134 317 SUPPORT RING 1460134317 9 1
1 463 429 300 TORX FLAT-HEAD SCREW 1463429300 10 2
1 466 100 352 DRIVE SHAFT 1466100352 12 1
1 460 023 302 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023302 13 1
1 460 056 302 BUFFER 1460056302 15 2
1 466 317 301 TOOTHED GEAR 1466317301 16 1
2 460 102 001 SLIDING DISK 2460102001 17 1
1 460 232 327 ROLLER RING 1460232327 20 1
1 463 100 307 BEARING PIN 1463100307 21 4
2 460 300 005 ROLLER 2460300005 22 4
2 460 120 013 FRICTION WASHER 2460120013 23 4
1 463 103 316 ADJUSTING PIN 1463103316 24 1
1 463 120 359 RETAINING PIN 1463120359 25 1
1 461 310 300 RETAINING BRACKET 1461310300 26 1
1 460 140 337 CROSS DISK 1460140337 27 1
1 466 110 492 CAM PLATE 1466110492 29 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 30 1
1 463 104 569 TIMING-DEVICE PISTON 1463104569 31 1
1 463 218 312 SLIDING PIECE 1463218312 32 1
1 460 144 302 SHIM RING 1460144302 33 1
1 464 618 934 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618934 34 1
1 460 100 178 PLAIN WASHER 1460100178 35 1
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 36 1
1 465 530 901 CLOSING COVER 1465530901 37 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 38 2
1 465 530 852 CLOSING COVER 1465530852 39 1
1 463 414 344 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414344 40 2
2 460 516 003 SPRING SEAT 2460516003 47 2
1 460 100 902 SELECTION GROUP SHIM RING 1460100902 48 2
1 463 124 325 GUIDE PIN 1463124325 49 2
1 468 334 752 HYDRAULIC HEAD 1468334752 50 1
2 460 210 012 O-RING 2460210012 51 1
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 52 1
1 460 105 305 GASKET 1460105305 54 4
1 463 370 678 FITTING 1463370678 58 4
1 463 414 312 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414312 60 3
1 460 210 008 O-RING 1460210008 66 1
1 465 534 318 HOUSING COVER 1465534318 67 1
1 463 163 285 PART LOAD GOVERNOR 1463163285 68 1
1 200 101 640 SHIM 1200101640 69 1
1 461 901 532 CONTROL LEVER 1461901532 72 1
1 463 315 310 FLANGE NUT 1463315310 75 1
ADJUSTING SCREW 88 1
1 461 015 302 GASKET 1461015302 92 1
1 461 907 805 FULCRUM LEVER 1461907805 95 1
2 916 012 017 PLAIN WASHER, DIN 433 - 10,5-160 HV 2916012017 103 1
1 463 452 313 SLOTTED SHOULDER SCREW 1463452313 104 2
1 460 105 307 GASKET 1460105307 105 2
1 464 613 611 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464613611 106 2
1 463 300 304 HEXAGON NUT 1463300304 107 1
1 463 590 311 GOVERNOR SHAFT 1463590311 108 1
1 460 210 313 O-RING 1460210313 109 1
1 461 030 343 SHIM PLATE, 0,95 MM 1461030343 110 1
SELECTION GROUP SUPPORTING DISK 111 1
1 466 317 319 FLYWEIGHT ASSEMBLY 1466317319 112 1
1 460 100 370 SHIM RING 1460100370 114 1
1 460 422 324 SLIDING SLEEVE 1460422324 115 1
1 460 508 309 SEALING CAP 1460508309 116 1
1 463 203 907 SELECTION GROUP PLUG 1463203907 117 1
2 910 142 207 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x35-8.8 2910142207 123 4
1 460 210 349 O-RING 1460210349 129 1
1 463 461 306 SCREW PLUG 1463461306 130 1
1 460 105 306 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105306 131 1
1 463 453 306 BLEEDER SCREW 1463453306 132 1
1 460 225 081 O-RING 1460225081 133 1
1 460 225 082 O-RING 1460225082 134 1
1 460 362 313 CONTROL VALVE 1460362313 135 1
1 463 456 303 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456303 136 1
1 460 591 315 PROTECTIVE CAP 1460591315 140 1
1 463 456 367 HOLLOW BOLT 1463456367 141 1
1 460 101 376 GASKET 1460101376 189 1
1 464 618 999 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464618999 200 1
1 460 023 308 WOODRUFF KEY 1460023308 205 1
1 464 651 460 COILED SPRING 1464651460 220 1
1 460 100 197 RETAINING WASHER 1460100197 228 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 230 1
1 467 230 417 CONTROL UNIT 1467230417 235 1
1 463 414 305 TORX FILLISTER SCREW 1463414305 237 1
0 330 001 040 PUSHING ELECTROMAGNET 0330001040 240 1
1 463 314 306 FLANGE NUT 1463314306 243 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 245 3
1 463 457 312 TUBE FITTING 1463457312 246 1
1 900 508 005 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508005 247 1
1 463 385 325 INLET UNION 1463385325 250 1
2 910 142 203 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x25-8.8 2910142203 254 2
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 275 1
2 910 142 195 HEX-SOCKET-HEAD CAP SCREW, ISO 4762 - M6x14-8.8 2910142195 276 2
2 460 223 001 SEAL RING 2460223001 277 1
1 461 900 538 CONTROL LEVER 1461900538 289 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 292 1
1 460 491 300 GUIDE SLEEVE 1460491300 294 1
1 463 121 316 CLAMPING PIECE 1463121316 295 1
2 912 742 154 CHEESE HEAD SCREW 2912742154 296 1
1 463 305 308 CLAMPING PIECE 1463305308 297 1
1 463 452 321 HEXAGON SCREW 1463452321 298 1
1 460 522 328 SPRING SEAT 1460522328 325 1
1 460 522 304 SPRING SEAT 1460522304 329 1
1 463 385 316 INLET UNION 1463385316 331 1
1 460 105 312 FLAT SEAL RING 1460105312 332 2
1 900 508 001 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508001 349 1
1 900 508 002 PROTECTIVE CAP 1900508002 350 1
1 460 101 620 SHIM 1460101620 380 1
1 465 530 857 FITTING COVER 1465530857 381 1
1 461 933 430 CONTROL LEVER 1461933430 382 1
1 461 933 428 CONTROL LEVER 1461933428 382 1
1 461 331 331 STOP BRACKET 1461331331 383 1
1 464 651 433 COILED SPRING 1464651433 384 1
2 916 699 132 SPRING LOCK WASHER, DIN 128 - A6-FSt 2916699132 385 1
2 915 012 007 HEXAGON NUT, ISO 4032 - M6-8-A 2915012007 386 1
1 460 326 398 DRIVER 1460326398 408 1
1 461 098 375 FASTENING PLATE 1461098375 409 1
1 463 300 319 HEXAGON NUT 1463300319 410 1
1 463 433 322 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433322 411 2
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 430 1
1 461 329 451 BRACKET 1461329451 431 1
1 463 433 310 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433310 433 1
1 467 217 361 POTENTIOMETER 1467217361 442 1
1 461 098 344 FASTENING PLATE 1461098344 443 1
1 463 433 320 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433320 444 2
SELECTION GROUP SHIM 452 3
1 464 616 334 COMPRESSION SPRING 1464616334 453 1
1 463 219 304 CONTROL SPOOL 1463219304 455 1
1 461 332 436 BRACKET 1461332436 537 1
1 463 433 315 WASHER-AND-SCREW ASSEMBLY 1463433315 539 2
1 460 100 227 SHIM 1460100227 558 1
1 467 010 481 MODIFICATION SET 1467010481 715 1
1 465 130 773 ASSEMBLY OF SERVICE PARTS PUMP HOUSING 1465130773 800 1
1 467 010 411 PARTS SET COMPRESSION SPRING 1467010411 804 1
1 467 010 054 PARTS SET FLYWEIGHT 1467010054 805 1
1 460 591 313 SEALING CAP, RED 1460591313 808 1
2 420 580 005 SEALING CAP, RED 2420580005 809 1




donat